Oxfordshire Winter League 2017 / 2018                                      
Oxfordshire A Team Div 3 Round Number
  Name Start Av 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ave 5 of 6 10 of 12
1 P O'Donnell 97.2 97 97 98 99 97 97 97 99 97 100 98 97 99 96 96 97 95 99 97.5 97.4 97.9
2 J Farren (v) 93.8 94 97 96 97 94 93 95 95 94 94 95 92 93 92 94 96 93 93 94.3 93.8 94.2
3 R M Taylor (v) 93.6 78 92 92 94 92 91 95 93 93 87 93 94 95 92 88 91 86 89 90.8 91.0 92.3
4 A Gunn 91.6 79 81 88 89 94 88 85 83 93 94 87 89 84 88         87.3 90.2  
  Reserves (AW/JLW)                               92 91 92 94      
  Total 376.2 348 367 374 379 377 369 372 370 377 375 373 372 371 368 370 375 366 375 369.9 372.4 284.4
  Opponents Total 365 337 369 360 355 372 367 279 370 375 285 376 377 374 369 361 367 370 Current 1st
  Won / Drawn / Lost L W W W W L W W W D W L L L W W L W Position
Hampshire Winter League 2017 / 2018                              
Hampshire A Team Div 2 Round Number
  Name Start Av 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Ave 5 of 6 10 of 12
1 Mrs J L Walker 97.9 98 98 100 97 97 99 96 96 97 99 98 96 100 97 97.7 98.2 98.0
2 A T S Walker 96.8 95 95 94 96 95 95 99 99 97 96 94 98 98 98 96.4 97.4 97.1
3 P O'Donnell 96.4 99 99 100 95 97 98 98 97 98 99 95 95 98 94 97.3 97.0 97.5
4 W Collett (J) 94.9 95 94 95 96 97 97 95 97 95 98 97 96 92 94 95.6 96.0 96.3
5 D Kennedy 94.8 90 97 92 91 96 92 91 92 95 97 90 93 96 96 93.4 95.4 94.0
                                       
  Total 480.8 477 483 481 475 482 481 479 481 482 489 474 478 484 479 480.4 484.0 388.9
  Opponents Total 484 486 477 483 473 482 483 481 484 481 479 490 478 478 Current 7th
  Won / Drawn / Lost L L W L W L L D L W L L W W Position
 
NSRA Eley Competition 2017 / 2018
    Prone Rifle - Stage 1 Qualified to
  Class 1 2 3 4 Total 2nd stage
Cath Rees-Lay B 98 99 99 100 396 Yes
Mike Lay A 96 97 96 95 384 No
P O'Donnell B 97 97 98 96 388 Yes
W Collett D 96 96 95 96 383 Yes
               
               
               
NSRA Eley Competition 2017 / 2018
    Prone Rifle - Stage 2 Qualified to
  Class 1 2 3 4 Total Final
Cath Rees-Lay B         392 Yes
P O'Donnell B         394 Yes
W Collett D         380 No